Puzzle Boards

ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board

Combine a tilting work surface with smooth rotation, four sorting drawers, a protective cover, and sizes for 1000-, 1500-, or 2000-piece puzzles.

Selected option: 1500 Piece, 4 Drawers, 24.53 x 33.19 in

Model ID
B0CDZYRPQV
Availability
Check current availability on Amazon
$69.99
Shop on Amazon View exact specifications
Puzzle capacity1500 pieces
Listed dimensions24.53 × 33.19 in
Sorting storage4 drawers

At a glance

Key Features of the ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board

Tilt and Rotate

The board changes viewing angle and rotates through 360 degrees, helping bring different puzzle sections closer without moving the whole project.

Four Sorting Drawers

Four drawers keep pieces organized by border, color, pattern, or puzzle area throughout longer projects.

Non-Slip Work Surface

The textured surface helps puzzle pieces remain in position when the board is used at an angle.

Protective Cover

A translucent cover shields in-progress work from dust and everyday household activity between puzzle sessions.

Feature 1

ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board: Tilt and Rotate

The board changes viewing angle and rotates through 360 degrees, helping bring different puzzle sections closer without moving the whole project.

Combining tilt with 360-degree rotation changes both viewing angle and reach while the puzzle remains on the board.

Tilting and rotating base of the puzzle board
Shown configuration: 1500 Piece, 4 Drawers, 24.53 x 33.19 in (B0CDZYRPQV). Other options may differ.

Feature 2

ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board: Four Sorting Drawers

Four drawers keep pieces organized by border, color, pattern, or puzzle area throughout longer projects.

Four drawers keep sorting categories attached to the workspace throughout a longer project.

Sorting and sliding drawers on the puzzle board
Shown configuration: 1500 Piece, 4 Drawers, 24.53 x 33.19 in (B0CDZYRPQV). Other options may differ.

Feature 3

ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board: Protective Cover

A translucent cover shields in-progress work from dust and everyday household activity between puzzle sessions.

Translucent puzzle cover fitted to the board
Shown configuration: 1500 Piece, 4 Drawers, 24.53 x 33.19 in (B0CDZYRPQV). Other options may differ.

Everyday fit

Who the ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board Is For

These boards are suited to puzzlers who want the reach of a rotating base together with a raised viewing angle on a tabletop format.

  • 1000-, 1500-, and 2000-piece puzzles
  • Tabletop use with adjustable viewing angles
  • Projects needing attached sorting drawers

Before you choose

Before Buying the ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board

  1. Match the completed puzzle dimensions to the exact selected surface.
  2. Place the base on a stable table with enough clearance for full rotation.
  3. Adjust the angle before arranging loose pieces and use the cover before moving the board.

Compare options

Compare ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board Configurations

Show the complete configuration table
OptionModel IDKey detailsPrice
1500 Piece, 4 Drawers, 24.53 x 33.19 inB0CDZYRPQVPuzzle capacity: 1500 pieces; Listed dimensions: 24.53 × 33.19 in; Sorting storage: 4 drawers$69.99
2000 Piece, 4 Drawers, 40.16 x 28.50 inB0DFT23B4YPuzzle capacity: 2000 pieces; Listed dimensions: 40.16 × 28.50 in; Sorting storage: 4 drawers$89.99
1500 Piece, 4 Drawers, 34.25 x 25.20 inB0DFTMFNSQPuzzle capacity: 1500 pieces; Listed dimensions: 34.25 × 25.20 in; Sorting storage: 4 drawers$69.99
1000 Piece, 4 Drawers, 30.16 x 22.44 inB0DFTW7DZPPuzzle capacity: 1000 pieces; Listed dimensions: 30.16 × 22.44 in; Sorting storage: 4 drawers$65.99

Selected reference

ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board Specifications

Specifications for 1500 Piece, 4 Drawers, 24.53 x 33.19 in

Model IDB0CDZYRPQV
Configuration1500 Piece, 4 Drawers, 24.53 x 33.19 in
Puzzle capacity1500 pieces
Listed dimensions24.53 × 33.19 in
Sorting storage4 drawers

Family-wide specifications

Puzzle capacity1000, 1500, or 2000 pieces
StorageFour drawers
MovementTilting surface with 360° rotation
Available surface sizes30.16 × 22.44 in to 40.16 × 28.50 in

Choose a configuration above, then confirm current availability and final package details on Amazon before purchasing.

Purchase questions

ALL4JIG 2-in-1 Tilting & Rotating Puzzle Board FAQ

Does the ALL4JIG tilting and rotating puzzle board do both at once?

The board combines an adjustable viewing angle with a 360-degree rotating base, allowing angle and reach to be managed on the same workspace.

Which puzzle sizes are available?

The family includes configurations for 1000-, 1500-, and 2000-piece projects. Check the exact surface dimensions for the selected option.

How many sorting drawers are included?

The listed tilting and rotating configurations include four sorting drawers.

Will pieces stay in place when the board is tilted?

The textured work surface is designed to help pieces remain in position, but set a moderate angle and check loose pieces before rotating or moving the board.